Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tahiti Cora

Stats

Birth Name: Coralie Teraiefa

Age: 35, born 22 January 1986

Country of origin: French Polynesia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

5 votes
Pacific Beauties -My Top 15- (15 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Description: Tahiti Cora is a mixed French / Tahitian model, she was born on January 22 1986 and currently resides in Miami. She became famous on the Internet around November 2008. After having seen Keyra Agustina's videos, she decided to do the same and published 2 videos on YouTube which were viewed more than 200,000 times in 24 hours. She has since then not posted anymore videos despite having created an instant buzz. She has surprisingly not been featured in major publications so far. She is seen as a potential new Vida Guerra and is dubbed as one of the world's best booty. ... (more)
Tags: Model (11), Born 1986 (7), French (5), Brunette (4), Born In 1986 (3), Tahitian (3), Exotic (3), Beautiful (3), Goddess (3), 1986 (3), Female (3), Cute (2), Female Perfection (2), Glorious Glutes (2), Insanely Hot (2), Sensual (2), Pacifican (2), Perfect (2), Smokin (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

laeticia rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
italiana rated this 10/10 3 months ago
bleublancrouge rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
chuuut rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
chats rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
paparazzis rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
sexystring rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
ml99th rated this 10/10 11 months ago
billionaire rated this 10/10 11 months ago
girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago