Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 이태민 / Lee Tae Min

Age: 25, born 18 July 1993

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

33 votes
When singers/musicians where babies/kids (178 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
16 votes
Korean Boys (21 items)
list by irethize
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
15 votes
born in year 1993 (208 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
8 votes
These boys are beautiful (12 items)
list by zyphur
Published 6 years, 2 months ago

View all Taemin lists

Taemin Videos

TAEMIN 태민_괴도 (Danger)_Music Video

28 Views

Added 4 years ago



View all Taemin videos

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Lee Tae-min, better known by the mononym Taemin, is a South Korean singer and actor. ... (more)
Tags: Detests Japanese People (2), Cancerian (1), Asian (1), July (1), Korean (1), Cancer (1), Singer (1), Lee (1), Actor (1), Dancer (1), Born 1993 (1), Born In 1993 (1), SM Entertainment (1), SHINee (1), Born In July (1), WGM (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
12 Watched
Rating:
10
6 Watched
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched
2 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.5
8 Watched




Music

1. Press It (2017)
Rating:
7
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Firdha Amalia Ansar rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Kirithiga S Rajan rated this 5/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Fae voted for 21 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Fae posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Fae posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

leeseohyan26 rated this 5/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Fae posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

Sahra Hudhug rated this 6/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Alexandra Demian rated this 2/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Gyumin rated this 5/10 10 months ago
sopae rated this 7/10 11 months ago
Astrid Cooper rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
sleepymochim rated this 7/10 1 year ago
Miss Anonymous added this to a list 1 year ago
Awesome Music Videos (15 person items)
qpwoeiruty rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Fae posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Fae added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
kathy voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Fae posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Fae posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Fae posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Fae posted a comment on this image 1 year, 3 months ago

"His dick."


Fae posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Fae posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Fae posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Fae posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Fae posted a comment on this image 1 year, 4 months ago

"That bulge. I would give him a blowjob."


Fae posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Fae posted a comment on this image 1 year, 4 months ago

"Hermoso"


Fae voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Fae posted a comment on this image 1 year, 4 months ago

"Tae"


Fae posted a comment on this image 1 year, 4 months ago

"Muy lindo ♡"


Fae voted for 37 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

kathy voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Fae voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Fae posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Fae voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Fae voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Fae voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Fae voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »