Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 이태성 / Lee Tae Sung (Lee Tae Seong)

Age: 33, born 21 April 1985

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

7 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tae-Sung Lee was born on April 21, 1985. He is an actor, known for 9 Ends 2 Out (2007), I Summon You, Gold! (2013) and Pongryeok-sseokeul (2006).
Tags: Korean (1), Lee (1), Actor (1), Taurus (1), Born 1985 (1), Born In April (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Gangster High (2006)
Rating:
7.2
13 Watched
Rating:
8.7
8 want to see
3. Sarangni (2005)
Rating:
6
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
124 Watched
Rating:
7
71 Watched
Rating:
7.5
6 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

leeseohyan26 rated this 7/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Sahra Hudhug rated this 6/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
viclo rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
yuiseven rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Iwanna rated this 2/10 2 years, 5 months ago
dropdeadashley rated this 5/10 2 years, 6 months ago