Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ์ดํƒœ์ž„ / Lee Tae Im (Yi Tae Im)

Age: 35, born 2 September 1986

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


Lists

24 votes
Korean Women (556 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 3 years, 3 months ago

Photos

7 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actress (1), Libra (1), Born 1986 (1), Born In October (1), Boston Media (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
7.1
11 Watched
2. Teuk-soo-bon (2011)
Rating:
10
4 Watched
3. Days of Wrath (2013)
Rating:
6
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
2 want to see
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
2 want to see
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Update feed

joannes2 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
texan 11 months, 3 weeks ago
hamazuki voted for 2 images 1 year ago

MaRiNa0023 voted for an image 1 year ago
emerica voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

sonambulo 1 year, 5 months ago
Joe 1 year, 7 months ago
Joe voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Sasa 1 year, 10 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 1 month ago
Bruce 2 years, 4 months ago
Botzu voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

cekadidas 2 years, 7 months ago
snake10 3 years, 1 month ago
mygvesz added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Korean Women (556 person items)
playboydx voted for 7 images [View All] 4 years ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 4 years, 10 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 6 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 4 years, 10 months ago

sara added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
L I B R A โ™Ž (83 person items)
goldthwait 6 years ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 6 years ago

mihalvova 6 years, 1 month ago
sara posted 3 images [View All] 6 years, 2 months ago

sara posted 4 images 6 years, 2 months ago

narrador nuevo 6 years, 4 months ago
sara posted 4 images 6 years, 5 months ago