Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 김태희 / Kim Tae Hee (Kim Tae Hui)

Age: 38, born 29 March 1980

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rain


Lists

75 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 31 comments
29 votes
Rainbow Colors (28 items)
list by 리나
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
23 votes
Korean Delicacies (16 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year ago 3 comments
17 votes
~★.°☆∵。Beautiful Women *∵~★.°☆∵。* (163 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
15 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (female edition) (101 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 4 years ago 2 comments

Tae-hee Kim Videos



Photos

8 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Asian (4), Korean (4), Actress (2), Stunning (1), Lips (1), Aries (1), Simple (1), Born 1980 (1), Born In 1980 (1), Amazing (1), Born In March (1), Sweet (1), Type O (1), Avatary (1), Eyes (1), Hairs (1), Female (1), Korea Republic Of (1), Smule (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. IRIS
Rating:
8.1
48 Watched
Rating:
7.8
37 Watched
Rating:
7.5
25 Watched
Rating:
7.7
10 Watched
Rating:
9.3
6 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
39 Watched
Rating:
7.2
19 Watched
3. Last Present (2001)
Rating:
7.3
4 want to see
4. Grand Prix (2010)
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched
Rating:
2.5
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sara posted 7 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 1 month, 1 week ago
KylieTLJFergie rated this 6/10 1 month, 1 week ago
sh56 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Gizelle Agnes Barotas rated this 9/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Elena rated this 8/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Korean Delicacies (16 beauty items)
shotswerefired voted for 8 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

shotswerefired posted a image 1 year ago

musteng76 voted for an image 1 year ago

08yossy10 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Re Lu voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

usafsg rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
RGT rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
malir posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 2 years ago
Slava rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 5/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Gleb S voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Jason voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

diamondgirl88 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

malir posted 3 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

malir voted for 23 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

malir posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

malir voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

malir voted for 4 images 2 years, 5 months ago

malir posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

malir voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

malir voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

malir posted 19 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

malir voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

malir rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
sara added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Dominika added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Dark Lord voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 8 months ago
milagenovez rated this 8/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Stella Chan rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago