Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tadeusz Rozewicz

Stats

Birth Name: Tadeusz Rรณลผewicz

Age: 100, born 9 October 1921

Country of origin: Poland


Photos


Tags: Polish (1), Writer (1), Playwright (1), Poet (1), Post-war (1), Born 1921 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies written by

Rating:
7.5
7 Watched
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




TV

1. Teatr Telewizji (1953)
0 want to see




Books

Rating:
6
0 want this