Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tadao Takashima

Stats

Birth Name: Takao Takada

Born: 27 July 1930 Died: 26 June 2019

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 11"


Photos

1 vote

Tags: Japanese (2), Born 1930 (2), Died 2019 (2), Actor (1), Died Aged 88 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
134 Watched
2. Son of Godzilla (1967)
Rating:
5.5
75 Watched
Rating:
6.9
50 Watched
Rating:
6
22 Watched
5. 47 Ronin (1962)
Rating:
7
17 want to see




TV




Update feed

brofiend 4 years, 11 months ago