Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tabria Majors

Age: 29, born 19 March 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

137 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
53 votes
Gorgeous Plus Size Models (89 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
27 votes
SI Swimsuit Casting Calls 2018 (106 items)
list by ORION
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
16 votes
Black Models (302 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
15 votes
Sports Illustrated Swimsuit all models (306 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Tabria Majors Videos

Tabria Majors | Casting Call | Sports Illustrated Swimsuit

769 Views, 2 votes

Added 2 years ago


Tabria Majors Plus Size Modeling Outtakes

855 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago


Tabria Majors - Curve Model Stories

928 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

8 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

American plus size model and social media sensation who has accumulated more than 360,000 followers on her Instagram account. She is represented by Natural Models Management. She graduated Magna Cum Laude with a Bachelor of Music degree in music industry. She is a co-host of an iTunes podcast named The Thick. She has modeled for Forever 21's website and participated in many Magazine editorial photoshoots. She has shared pictures of her mother and father on her Instagram account.
Tags: Plus Size (2), Model (2), Curvy (2), Curly Hair (1), Whoa!!! (1), American (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Xylazine89 posted a image 4 hours, 18 minutes ago

DuckNation voted for an image 16 hours, 9 minutes ago

Xylazine89 posted 7 images [View All] 2 days, 15 hours ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 6 days, 19 hours ago

Xylazine89 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 week ago

pstillove voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

pstillove voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

hulkargh posted 9 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

hulkargh voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

pstillove voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Xylazine89 posted 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Xylazine89 voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

pstillove voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

pstillove voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

pstillove voted for 2 images 2 months ago

hulkargh posted 4 images 2 months ago

hulkargh voted for an image 2 months ago

124 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

pstillove voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Xylazine89 voted for 26 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Xylazine89 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Xylazine89 voted for 18 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Xylazine89 posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Xylazine89 voted for 61 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Xylazine89 voted for 38 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Xylazine89 posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

pstillove voted for 3 images 3 months ago

hulkargh posted 13 images [View All] 3 months ago

pstillove voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

pstillove voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

pstillove voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

dume2a voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »