Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Celine Barb

Age: 44, born 27 December 1973

Country of origin: France

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

29 votes
Eurasian Goodness (East Asian) (78 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 7 comments

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Tabatha Cash born in Saint Denis, France to a Japanese father and an Italian mother. She is a French former pornographic actress, who starred in over 50 adult movies during the 1990s. In May 1993 Tabatha Cash won a Hot D'Or after which her career saw tremendous growth. Outside pornography, she has worked as a presenter on SkyRock Radio in France, and starred in the mainstream movie, Raï, playing the central female character, a young Algerian woman. ... (more)
Tags: French (2), Sex (2), Sexy (2), Babe (2), Adult (1), Naughty (1), Porn (1), 2000s Pornstar (1), Actress (1), Adult Films (1), Lips (1), Blonde (1), Brunette (1), Panties (1), Ass (1), Lingerie (1), Pornstar (1), Charming (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.2
12 Watched
Rating:
6.2
7 Watched
Rating:
6
8 Watched
Rating:
5.8
5 Watched
Rating:
4.3
4 want to see




Movies

Rating:
6.4
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 month ago
undue4 rated this 6/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 6 months ago