Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Arthur Andrew Kelm

Born: 11 July 1931 Died: 8 July 2018

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Allan Glaser


Lists

171 votes
Gay & Lesbian Celebrities (99 items)
list by daydreamer
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 73 comments
57 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (763 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 3 months ago 7 comments
26 votes
Handsome Men: A blast from the past. (19 items)
list by kimmolee
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
19 votes
Thank You For Always Being Happy (42 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
In Memoriam 2018 (106 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 14 comments

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: American (3), Actor (2), Died 2018 (2), Lgbt (2), Cancer (1), Bisexual (1), Handsome (1), Born 1931 (1), Died Aged 86 (1), Lovely Smile (1), Cute Lgbt (1), Gay (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
176 Watched
Rating:
6.7
118 Watched
Rating:
6.7
95 Watched
Rating:
6.6
87 Watched
Rating:
5.5
82 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.3
469 Watched
Rating:
6.9
67 Watched
Rating:
7.3
23 Watched
5. I Am Divine (2013)
Rating:
7.3
30 Watched




Movies written by

1. Dark Horse (1992)
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 3 months ago
Gone, but not forgotten (763 person items)
Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

SwtChaos added this to a list 8 months ago
In Memoriam 2018 (106 person items)

"Sunset: July 08, 2018 (Age: 86) Cause of Death: Cardiac Arrest due to complications from Deep Vein Thrombosis Claim to Fame: American Actor/Singer, best known for Movie "Damn Yankees""


giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Famous Octogenarians (233 person items)

"(age 86)"


giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Marboruc voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

pdgregg added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
He-Men of the Movies (32 person items)
SA-512 posted 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago