Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Choi Seung-hyun

Age: 31, born 4 November 1987

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

27 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years ago
7 votes
Hottest Korean Guys (68 items)
list by Chocolate-mama
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
I'm not a monster.// (71 items)
list by Einat Hellsing
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Music Artists I've Seen Live (45 items)
list by Sarah
Published 5 years, 2 months ago
1 votes
BORN 1987 (112 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 1 month ago

View all t.o.p lists

t.o.p Videos

T.O.P - DOOM DADA M/V

18 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago


Reebok CLASSIC 30s (TOP편)

47 Views

Added 5 years ago


1st PICTORIAL RECORDS 'FROM TOP' MESSAGE

15 Views

Added 5 years ago



View all t.o.p videos

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Choi Seung-hyun (Hangul: 최승현, Hanja: 崔勝鉉), better known by his stage name T.O.P, is a rapper and actor from South Korea. Best known for being a member of Korean boy band Big Bang, he has also been in dramas such as I Am Sam. He stars in the upcoming spy thriller IRIS, to be released in late 2009.
Tags: Kpop (2), Korean (2), Male (1), YG Entertainment (1), Top (1), Born In November (1), South Korean (1), November 4 (1), Korea (1), Big Bang (1), Cute Ass (1), Asian (1), Scorpio (1), Detests Japanese People (1), Stupid (1), Born In 1987 (1), Quirky (1), K-pop (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Rating:
8.9
10 own
Rating:
9
3 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KylieTLJFergie added this to list 7 months ago
Katie ☣ rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Maracllea posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

KingSohma posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Maracllea posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Maracllea posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Maracllea posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Maracllea posted 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Maracllea posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Maracllea posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Maria Emilia Calero Carrera rated this 10/10 3 years, 4 months ago
Princess Veluz Orpilla rated this 10/10 3 years, 6 months ago
miaou voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago