Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

T.J. Ramini

Stats

Birth Name: Tarek Jafar Ramini

Age: 48, born 26 May 1975

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

2 votes
Voice-Actors (30 items)
list by voiceactors
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
English-Voice-Over-Actors (30 items)
list by voiceactors
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Video Game Voice Actors (24 items)
list by voiceactors
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
2745 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2483 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2297 Watched
5. 24
Rating:
6.9
1938 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Batman Begins (2005)
Rating:
7.5
7032 Watched
Rating:
3.3
7 want to see
Rating:
7
7 want to see
4. The Bachelors (2017)
Rating:
7
9 Watched
Rating:
6
4 want to see




Movies written by

1. Get Lucky (2013)
Rating:
3.3
4 Watched




Update feed

Alea posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

voiceactors added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Voice-Actors (30 person items)
voiceactors added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
English-Voice-Over-Actors (30 person items)
voiceactors added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Video Game Voice Actors (24 person items)