Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Clifford Joseph Harris, Jr.

Age: 42, born 25 September 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Tameka Cottle


Lists

50 votes
Famous Libras - Men โ™Ž (339 items)
list by AJJ
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 5 comments
37 votes
The crazy names of celebrity babies (23 items)
list by Lexie
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
34 votes
When singers/musicians where babies/kids (169 items)
list by ria2u
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
34 votes
Overrated (67 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 18 comments
31 votes
People...Black Actors (887 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

View all T.I. lists

T.I. Videos

T.I. - Whatever You Like [OFFICIAL VIDEO]

66 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


T.I. - 24's (Video)

55 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


T.I. - No Mediocre (Explicit) ft. Iggy Azalea

43 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago



View all T.I. videos

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

View all T.I. pictures
Description: Clifford Joseph Harris, Jr. (born September 25, 1980), better known by his stage name T.I. or T.I.P., is an American recording artist, film & music producer, and occasional actor. He is the founder and co-chief executive officer (CEO) of Grand Hustle Records. T.I. has released six studio albums (I'm Serious,Trap Muzik, Urban Legend, King, T.I. vs. T.I.P. and Paper Trail) with latter four being highly successful on the commercial market. He has released such successful singles as "Bring Em Out", "What You Know", "Big Things Poppin' (Do It)", "Swagga Like Us", "Whatever You Like&quo ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Rapper (2), Born In 1980 (2), Criminal (1), Jail (1), Horrible (1), Hack (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Face (1), Brown Eyes (1), PLEASE STOP (1), Worst Name (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1846 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1081 Watched
3. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1090 Watched
4. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
998 Watched
5. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
751 Watched

View all T.I. TV (44 more)



Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1748 Watched
2. Ant-Man (2015)
Rating:
6.7
1184 Watched
Rating:
6.2
512 Watched
4. Identity Thief (2013)
Rating:
5.3
448 Watched
5. Takers (2010)
Rating:
6.1
292 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
10 own
Rating:
7.6
8 own
3. King
Rating:
7.6
7 own
Rating:
8
6 own
Rating:
6.7
5 own




TV directed by

0 want to see




Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
L90 added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2010 โ™ฅ (33 person items)

"โ™ฅ T.I. & Tameka Cottle โ™ฅ*No longer together* "


Leo added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Arizona posted 4 images 5 years, 6 months ago

Arizona posted 3 images 5 years, 6 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 5 years, 6 months ago

Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 5 years, 7 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 5 years, 7 months ago

SwtChaos added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago
Most Uniquely Odd Celebrity Baby Names (145 person items)

"Baby boy named: Messiah Ya'Majesty Harris (Born: February 2, 200) Baby boy named: Major Philant Harris (Born: May 16, 2008) Baby girl named: Heiress Diana Harris (Born: March 26, 2016)"


aLittleTyger posted a video 5 years, 10 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 6 years, 2 months ago
miaou voted for an image 6 years, 6 months ago