Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tülin Şahin

Age: 38, born 13 December 1980

Country of origin: Denmark

Currently Residing In: Turkey

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mehmet Özer


Lists

65 votes
Turkish Beauty ☪ (50 items)
list by Turquoise
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
32 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
20 votes
Models by country (1151 items)
list by cudion
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
20 votes
beautiful brunette models (356 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
9 votes
Can't Get Enough (#9) (49 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Born December 13,1980 (age 36) Odense, Denmark Years active 1996–present Height 1.75 m (5 ft 9 in) Hair color Brunette Eye color Brown Tülin Şahin is a Turkish-Danish top model, television presenter, fashion designer, author, and actress. Tülin was born in Odense in Denmark and spent her childhood there. She was discovered in a shopping mall and went to do professional modeling career in Paris in 1998. She came to Turkey, the birthplace of her parents to work for Zeki Triko. Şahin was dubbed as 'Sivaslı Cindy' or 'Cindy from Sivas' because of her close resemblance to Cindy Craw ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Brown Eyes (2), Turkish (2), Female (1), Stunning (1), Smile (1), Lips (1), Actress (1), Nice (1), TV Presenter (1), Amazing (1), Author (1), Brunette (1), Turkish Model (1), Hot (1), Turkey (1), Fashion Designer (1), Manken (1), Sexy (1), Beauty (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mygvesz added this to a list 1 month ago
Turkish Women (186 person items)
evvie added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
beautiful brunette models (356 person items)
jonslist rated this 9/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Akirah added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Models of the Arabic World (24 person items)

"Turkish."


Akirah rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Tülin Şahin is a Turkish top model, television presenter, author, and actress. "


Ricky F voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Ricky F rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Ricky F posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

musteng76 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

musteng76 rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
clovia rated this 6/10 1 year, 10 months ago
cudion added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Models by country (1151 person items)
parryj voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
DuckNation rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
hulkargh posted 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
virtualspring voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

virtualspring rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
loucamel rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 29 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Turquoise posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

Turquoise posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Turquoise posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Turquoise added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Turkish Beauty ☪ (50 person items)
sahaad voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Turquoise posted 4 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Emir Güler rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 3 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Can't Get Enough (#9) (49 person items)

« Prev12 Next »