Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sylvie van der Vaart

Age: 40, born 13 April 1978

Country of origin: Netherlands


Lists

25 votes
Celebrities gifs (26 items)
list by Marek
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Floor-lenght dresses (326 items)
list by Helen
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Hunkemöller Models (13 items)
list by RastaSimon
Published 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Duplicate page. Her real profile is at: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Dutch (2), Blonde (2), TV Presenter (1), Hot (1), Short (1), Stunning (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.4
9 Watched
Rating:
3.5
5 Watched
Rating:
1.5
3 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

breogan21 rated this 10/10 1 week, 6 days ago
Kandi voted for 15 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

hulkargh posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 1 month ago
fenglinchuan rated this 6/10 1 month, 1 week ago
RastaSimon added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Hunkemöller Models (13 person items)
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
powerking14 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

joseph voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

redraider voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

redraider rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
legslover1969 voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Caroline Beil rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 10/10 5 months ago
Jason voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Battleax voted for 2 images 8 months ago

shegem rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
shegem voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted 2 images [View All] 11 months ago

Robert King voted for 4 images 11 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for 3 images 12 months ago

Dessollié posted 2 images 1 year ago

Ricky voted for 2 images 1 year ago

mm8 posted 66 images [View All] 1 year ago

hulkargh posted 3 images [View All] 1 year ago

hulkargh voted for 3 images 1 year ago

Dessollié posted 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

Dessollié posted 2 images 1 year ago

QUESTMAKER posted 12 images [View All] 1 year ago

mm8 posted 167 images [View All] 1 year ago

Ricky posted 4 images 1 year ago

mm8 posted 41 images [View All] 1 year ago

Dessollié posted 4 images 1 year ago

Dessollié posted a image 1 year ago

Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 2 images 1 year ago

djjetz rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago

« Prev12 3 Next »