Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sydney Bernice Sweeney

Age: 26, born 12 September 1997

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jonathan Davino


Lists

386 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 14 comments
106 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (553 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1570 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
51 votes
STRIKE A POSE (46 items)
list by victoriaeliana
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Sydney Sweeney Videos

Sydney Sweeney HUGE Boobs! (Instagram Story)

8846 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago


Sydney Sweeney "Bright" Los Angeles Premiere

591 Views

Added 6 years ago


The Rolling Stones - Angry (Official Video)

123 Views

Added 7 months ago




Photos

76 votes
44 votes
38 votes
30 votes
28 votes

Sydney Sweeney is an American actress. She appeared in the Netflix series Everything Sucks! and has taken on recurring roles in the Hulu series The Handmaid's Tale and the HBO miniseries Sharp Objects. In 2019, she began starring in the HBO teen drama series Euphoria.
Tags: Actress (36), Hot (10), Cute (9), Pretty (9), Beautiful (9), Stunning (9), Gorgeous (9), Female Perfection (9), Perfection (8), American (8), Stunner (8), Blonde (5), Buxom (4), 1997 (3), White (2), Euphoria (2), Born 1997 (2), Top Heavy (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Heroes (2006)
Rating:
7.3
3529 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2483 Watched
3. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1158 Watched
Rating:
7
1016 Watched
Rating:
7.6
851 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
655 Watched
2. The Ward (2010)
Rating:
5.3
410 Watched
Rating:
6.6
125 Watched
4. Madame Web (2024)
Rating:
3.7
44 Watched
Rating:
5.8
44 Watched




Update feed

steven2185 voted for 3 images 3 hours, 29 minutes ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 3 hours, 41 minutes ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 8 hours, 49 minutes ago
'95-'98 favourite women (91 beauty items)

"12-09-1997"


Darf Dazzah voted for 4 images 21 hours, 25 minutes ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 1 day, 3 hours ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 day, 4 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 2 days, 7 hours ago

john1279 voted for 64 images [View All] 2 days, 21 hours ago

django123 voted for 2 images 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 days, 1 hour ago

darakan voted for an image 4 days, 3 hours ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 5 days, 2 hours ago

django123 voted for an image 5 days, 3 hours ago
Squeak voted for an image 5 days, 4 hours ago
QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 5 days, 7 hours ago

Smtx.mw voted for 119 images [View All] 5 days, 15 hours ago

Smtx.mw voted for 154 images [View All] 5 days, 16 hours ago

imagawa voted for 17 images [View All] 5 days, 17 hours ago

teegee03 voted for 5 images 6 days, 14 hours ago

teegee03 voted for 9 images [View All] 6 days, 20 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 6 days, 23 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week ago

LAST1LEFT voted for 2 images 1 week ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 week ago
Ummm,...OK,...Part IV (39 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 week ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 week ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 week ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 1 week, 1 day ago

django123 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
sentilong voted for 22 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

sentilong voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Maudea96 voted for 26 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

teegee03 voted for 5 images 1 week, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 107 Next »