Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amy Jaynes

Age: 50, born 23 September 1968

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Michael Raven


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Sydnee Steele [ born: Amy Jaynes on September 23, 1968 in Dallas, Texas ] is an adult film actress. Steele is the daughter of a college professor. She was a very shy and introverted child. Steele worked as a financial officer at a yacht company in Texas and as a jewelry saleswoman in a Dallas shopping mall. It was while working at this latter job that Sydnee met Michael Raven, who at the time was a car salesman, but later became a noted adult filmmaker. Steele and Raven got married, discovered a common interest in adult films and swinging, and moved to Los Angeles, California to pursue careers in the adult film industry. Sydnee ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Porn Star (2), Big Boobs (1), Hot Body (1), Hot (1), Sexy Body (1), Sexy (1), Anal (1), Female (1), Hot Ass (1), Latin (1), Lusty (1), Cute (1), Pornographic Actress (1), Porn (1), Raven Haired (1), Brunette (1), Gorgeous (1), Pornstar (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
15 want to see
Rating:
8
3 want to see
2 want to see
Rating:
2
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.7
15 Watched
Rating:
8.8
6 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

yukonlyc rated this 4/10 4 days, 16 hours ago
ourlad rated this 7/10 11 months ago