Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Svetlana Zakharova

Age: 24, born 8 October 1994

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

116 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8107 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
86 votes
lost in face (2898 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
80 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (623 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
28 votes
Russian beauties (37 items)
list by Replicant
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
13 votes
Models by country (849 items)
list by cudion
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: 1994 (2), Russia (2), Born 1994 (2), Model (2), Amazing (1), Face (1), Fair (1), Eyes (1), Blue Eyes (1), Hairs (1), Dark Blonde (1), Young (1), Born In 1994 (1), Female (1), Russian (1), Beauty (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

vadeboncoeur rated this 9/10 1 month, 1 week ago
oero009 rated this 8/10 2 months ago
Henny voted for 17 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Evgeni voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

derinmermer rated this 6/10 10 months, 1 week ago
cudion added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Models by country (849 person items)
carnamau rated this 7/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Nikki added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
European Models (322 person items)
zhekin rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
psow voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

audrey rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
slangsphere rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
slangsphere voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

WendyLorene posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

WendyLorene posted a image 2 years ago

mxacaulfield rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Pisca added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Blonde Girls (165 person items)
goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Korell voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Korell rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago