Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 배수지 / Bae Su Ji

Age: 24, born 10 October 1994

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

33 votes
100 PRETIEST FEMALE STARS BY NIKI (179 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
24 votes
Korean Girls (19 items)
list by irethize
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
born in year 1994 (176 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
13 votes
most beautiful women in the world 2012 (87 items)
list by littlemonster
Published 7 years, 2 months ago
11 votes
South Korean Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

View all Suzy lists

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote

View all Suzy pictures
Tags: Born 1994 (1), Born In 1994 (1), Asian (1), Female (1), Korean (1), Actress (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

1. Hush
Rating:
7.7
9 own
2. Colors (2010)
0 want this
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Battleax rated this 6/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
mygvesz added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Korean Women (261 person items)
olekk rated this 2/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 3 months ago