Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Suzuko Mimori

Stats

Birth Name: Suzuko Kurokawa

Age: 35, born 28 June 1986

Born and residing in: Japan

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

Seiyuus (114 items)
list by Muzui
Published 1 month, 1 week ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Btooom! (2012)
Rating:
6
97 Watched
2. Kamisama Kiss (2012)
Rating:
7.6
45 Watched
Rating:
3.2
34 Watched
Rating:
5.8
26 Watched
Rating:
7
21 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
8 Watched
Rating:
5.8
7 Watched
Rating:
6
5 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched




Update feed

Muzui rated this 6/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Muzui posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Muzui added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Seiyuus (114 person items)