Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sue Frances Pai

Age: 57, born 8 August 1962

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

142 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
115 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
41 votes
Eurasian Goodness (East Asian) (100 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 7 comments

Photos

10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Suzee Pai (born in August 8th, 1962) she was born as Sue Frances Pai in Toledo, OH, Suzee was pet of the month in the January 1981 issue of "Penthouse", She appeared in a follow up pictorial in the June of 1982 issue in the same famous men's magazine, Pai has acted in a few movies: She was especially memorable as a blind prostitute Siakwan in "Sharky's Machine", and enticing green eyed beauty Miao Yin in the cult favorite "Big Trouble in Little China", Her small part in "First Blood", was cut from the final theatrical version of the film. Moreover, Suzee had a recurring role as a pia ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.6
999 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7.2
1455 Watched
Rating:
6.8
1078 Watched
Rating:
6.7
35 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Blutarski voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

fantazjusz voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

CaptainBlood voted for an image 2 years ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

burnodo voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Eurasian Goodness (East Asian) (100 beauty items)

" Chinese and Caucasian blood."


irishblue voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago