Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Susan Silo

Age: 77, born 27 July 1942

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

8 votes
Babes of Batman (113 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Susan Silo is an American singer and actress, very prolific in voice over roles.
Tags: Actress (6), Born 1942 (2), American (2), Tv Actress (1), Tv Western (1), Batman 66 (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Wagon Train (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
1240 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1147 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1006 Watched
Rating:
6.9
930 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
2734 Watched
2. The Ant Bully (2006)
Rating:
5.1
515 Watched
Rating:
3.8
200 Watched
Rating:
5.6
158 Watched
Rating:
1.3
126 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Atomic Cinema added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Babes of Batman (113 person items)