Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Susan Marie Olsen

Age: 57, born 14 August 1961

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

8 votes
Celebrity Ghost Stories participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years, 4 months ago
6 votes
50 Celebrities Turn 50 in 2011 (50 items)
list by Denise
Published 7 years, 11 months ago
2 votes
Child Stars of the 70s! (33 items)
list by Queen of Horror
Published 1 month ago
2 votes
Ultimate Brady Bunch Guide (12 items)
list by Denise
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Brady Bunch (2), Actress (1), Child Actor (1), Blonde (1), Born 1961 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1067 Watched
Rating:
6.8
344 Watched
Rating:
5.9
352 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
6.7
95 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.1
274 Watched
Rating:
7.3
11 Watched
3. Zombo (2009)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Queen of Horror added this to a list 1 month ago
Child Stars of the 70s! (33 person items)
SA-512 posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago