Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jeri Lynn Mooney

Age: 79, born 28 January 1943

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Calvin Chrane


Lists

100 votes
The Top 50 Babes in Star Trek Original Series (50 items)
list by geojones100
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 25 comments
80 votes
Star Trek Beauties - The Original Series (90 items)
list by redrobin
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
62 votes
The Lone Star State (60 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
42 votes
I Was On An Episode of The Original Star Trek (31 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 6 comments
40 votes
Dallas/Dallas (16 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actress (3), Star Trek (2), American (2), Born 1943 (2), Female (1), Brunette (1), Dallas (1), Born In Texas (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Star Trek (1966)
Rating:
7.4
1054 Watched
Rating:
6.8
647 Watched
3. Dallas (1978)
Rating:
6
225 Watched
Rating:
7.2
197 Watched
5. Bonanza (1959)
Rating:
6.6
189 Watched




TV written by

1. Dallas (1978)
Rating:
6
225 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
2 want to see
2. Sidewinder 1 (1977)
Rating:
8
1 Watched
3. Superdome (1978)
Rating:
2
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Books




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 year, 12 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 4 years ago

django123 added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Brian G added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)
Bodyguard03 voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

Bodyguard03 voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago

Bodyguard03 voted for an image 5 years, 6 months ago

SA-512 posted 18 images [View All] 5 years, 12 months ago

TrekMedic posted 16 images [View All] 6 years ago