Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Susan Neidhart

Age: 79, born 2 June 1941

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

20 votes
Dames (841 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
7 votes
Goldfoot's Gals (24 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 4 years, 10 months ago

Susan Hart Videos



Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Born 1941 (2), Actress (2), American (1), Brunette (1), Tv Actress (1), Film Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
255 Watched
Rating:
6.4
209 Watched
Rating:
7.6
61 Watched
Rating:
7.1
15 Watched
Rating:
7.9
13 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
28 Watched
Rating:
5.3
22 Watched
3. City in the Sea (1965)
Rating:
5.6
21 Watched
4. Boys' Night Out (1962)
Rating:
7.8
12 Watched
Rating:
6.3
11 Watched




Update feed

kamikid17 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 days, 17 hours ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Frank rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Kendraatje rated this 5/10 1 year, 6 months ago
frankie99 rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
Gdog29 rated this 6/10 3 years, 2 months ago
mychaloh rated this 10/10 3 years, 4 months ago
mychaloh voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

scarywomen rated this 10/10 3 years, 11 months ago
Viro voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

Dave voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

FLAVIUS rated this 8/10 4 years, 8 months ago
Kandi voted for 3 images 4 years, 9 months ago

SA-512 posted 3 images 4 years, 9 months ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Dames (841 person items)
Atomic Cinema added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Goldfoot's Gals (24 person items)
David voted for 3 images 4 years, 10 months ago

David posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago