Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Susan Hallock Dey

Age: 68, born 10 December 1952

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Bernard Sofronski


Lists

160 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 70's (50 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 25 comments
79 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (451 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
60 votes
Fictional Characters I Want As My Girlfriend (19 items)
list by Somnus
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
50 votes
If I Had A Time Machine (53 items)
list by Somnus
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
45 votes
Beautiful Women (854 items)
list by compcua
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

24 votes
16 votes
13 votes
12 votes
9 votes

Born: Pekin, Illinois, USA.
Tags: American (2), Actress (2), Born 1952 (2), Female (1), Beautiful (1), Still Living (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1070 Watched
Rating:
4.8
167 Watched
3. Hawaii Five-O (1968)
Rating:
6.9
124 Watched
4. Third Watch (1999)
Rating:
7.1
99 Watched
Rating:
6.1
98 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Looker (1981)
Rating:
6.1
33 Watched
2. Skyjacked (1972)
Rating:
6
8 Watched
Rating:
6
4 want to see
Rating:
4.5
2 want to see




Update feed

charlieb100 voted for 5 images 2 weeks ago

r1ke voted for 5 images 2 weeks ago

Campagnola posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

faster voted for an image 2 months ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 3 months ago

swedart added this to a list 5 months ago
Truly beautiful women (209 beauty items)
rch voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

richarte voted for 21 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Clarabowlover voted for 6 images [View All] 12 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago
Nusch voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

Henny voted for 4 images 1 year ago

Henny voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
shotswerefired voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

rch voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

swedart added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Beauties (76 person items)
madreporter voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

charlieb100 voted for 4 images 1 year, 12 months ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 2 years ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 2 years ago

Duckman added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Duckman posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

tijtij voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

tijtij voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

apu11 voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

whalegaze added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
"This is the girl..." (10 person items)
perod voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

compcua added this to a list 4 years ago
Beautiful Women (854 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 4 years ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

alopez1270 added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
great SMILE (26 person items)

« Prev12 Next »