Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dietlinde Ortrun Zechner

Age: 78, born 2 August 1944

Country of origin: Poland

Currently Residing In: Austria

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

100 votes
The Top 50 Babes in Star Trek Original Series (50 items)
list by geojones100
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 25 comments
81 votes
Star Trek Beauties - The Original Series (90 items)
list by redrobin
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 11 comments
66 votes
HG's Dark Place: 300+ Actresses from Hammer Horror (320 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
43 votes
I Was On An Episode of The Original Star Trek (31 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
29 votes
Sexiest Women of Star Trek (13 items)
list by rgapfrost
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 4 comments

Photos

12 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
7 votes

German-Austrian model and actress. Austrian chorus dancer and 1966 Playboy Playmate, who made a brief brush with an acting career in the late 1960s. In addition, she did stage and dancing in London and Las Vegas. One of her few acting roles was that of "Magda Kovacs" in the Star Trek (1966) episode, "Mudd's Women" (1966).
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Star Trek (1966)
Rating:
7.4
1053 Watched
Rating:
9.3
6 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.2
68 Watched
2. Mudd's Women (1966)
Rating:
1
1 Watched




Update feed

northernhokie voted for 11 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

northernhokie voted for 52 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

northernhokie voted for 9 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

burnodo voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Campagnola posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 9 months ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 9 months ago

sh56 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

charlieb100 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

apo55a voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

freewave posted 14 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

Battleax voted for an image 3 years ago

Haribo posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

Campagnola voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

powerking14 voted for 4 images 4 years, 1 month ago

WiscMisc voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

WiscMisc voted for 2 images 4 years, 7 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

hulkargh voted for 6 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago

chance voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 10 images [View All] 5 years, 7 months ago

Paloma1996 voted for 2 images 5 years, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 years, 11 months ago

lechat voted for an image 6 years, 1 month ago

Ice & Fire added this to a list 6 years, 2 months ago
nomad voted for an image 6 years, 2 months ago

Bonecrusher voted for 3 images 6 years, 3 months ago

rickterenzi voted for an image 6 years, 4 months ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
Dames (869 person items)
TrekMedic added this to a list 6 years, 6 months ago

« Prev12 Next »