Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Susan Dalian

Stats

Birth Name: Susan Patterson Dalian

Age: 50, born 15 September 1968

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

66 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 4 comments

Photos


Tags: Star Trek (1), Born 1968 (1), Star Trek VOY (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1175 Watched
Rating:
4.8
736 Watched
Rating:
6.6
615 Watched
Rating:
5.8
519 Watched
Rating:
7
388 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Kid (2000)
Rating:
5.7
673 Watched
Rating:
5.6
133 Watched
Rating:
5.5
70 Watched
Rating:
5.9
36 Watched
5. The Brothers (2001)
Rating:
5.9
27 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen