Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Susan Coffey

Age: 34, born 13 February 1990

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

348 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 month, 2 weeks ago 47 comments
194 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 14 comments
183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
159 votes
Best as redhead (39 items)
list by kah.
Published 15 years, 2 months ago 29 comments
130 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments

Susan Coffey Videos

ARABESQUE by Layla L'obatti for Between the Sheets Lingerie

1386 Views, 5 votes

Added 12 years ago


Susan Coffey Interview with Poisonne | Toronto

715 Views, 5 votes

Added 12 years ago


Between the Sheets lingerie SS11 photoshoot

2447 Views, 4 votes

Added 12 years ago




Photos

128 votes
90 votes
78 votes
68 votes
52 votes

Description: Susan Coffey was born on February 13, 1990 in Metuchen, New Jersey which is still her current place of residence. As she grew into early adulthood and while attending high school (presumably at Metuchen High), she started a modeling career. Since the start of her modeling career, she has given her all to the cameras of such photographers as Sito Alvina, Insuh Yoon, Brandon Herman, and many others. She has also modeled for several retailers, including Between the Sheets Lingerie, Dirty Addiction, and Heretic City. Miss Coffey attended Rutgers University. The word is, she was a Comm major and Psych minor, she graduated in ... (more)
Tags: Model (25), Redhead (18), American (16), Female (13), Hot (11), Beautiful (11), Cute (9), Gorgeous (9), Pretty (8), Ginger (8), Stunning (7), Born 1990 (7), Sweet (5), Attractive (5), Pale (5), I Would Do Her (5), 1990 (4), White (4), Wow! (4)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

dafrobisher voted for 2 images 4 days, 1 hour ago

ronfr07 voted for 2 images 4 days, 3 hours ago

maxtor197022 6 days, 2 hours ago
maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 week ago

clarebare voted for 8 images [View All] 1 week ago

dafrobisher voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
vadeboncoeur added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
Models most seen on Listal (100 person items)
vadeboncoeur 1 week, 2 days ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 5 days ago
Women with voted 100+ images (266 person items)

"4 images"


dafrobisher voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


osho81 voted for 34 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

frostmetal voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
frostmetal voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
frostmetal voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

frostmetal voted for 135 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

frostmetal voted for 142 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

frostmetal voted for 279 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

frostmetal voted for 235 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

osho81 voted for 20 images [View All] 2 months ago

tunko voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months ago

tunko voted for an image 2 months ago
osho81 voted for an image 2 months ago

maxtor197022 voted for 12 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

shivanigupta voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
soc73 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

daeroncalanor 3 months ago
listyperson voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
k1cam3 3 months, 1 week ago
k1cam3 voted for 26 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
radigast voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Muttley 3 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »