Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Anne Jones

Age: 44, born 2 January 1978

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Laurence Akers


Lists

24 votes
Soap Opera Babes (99 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
British TV and Soap Beauties (28 items)
list by Loren
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
National Chicks Championship - U.K 3rd Division (20 items)
list by rico650
Published 11 months, 1 week ago 8 comments
9 votes
BAFTA Television Awards 2016 (75 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Different Kinds of Beauty (2200 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: British (2), Doctor Who (1), Detective (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Doctor Who (2005)
Rating:
8.1
1759 Watched
Rating:
5.7
332 Watched
Rating:
8
129 Watched
Rating:
7.8
102 Watched
Rating:
6.3
90 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
8.2
25 Watched




Movies

Rating:
4
3 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

wc85 posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2200 person items)
Kev64 posted a image 3 months ago

steve1955 voted for 3 images 9 months ago

trurepair voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago
celebworship63 voted for 4 images 10 months ago

Jewel voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

rico650 added this to a list 11 months ago
rico650 added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
L90 added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Sarah Anne Akers (nรฉe Jones)English Actress & Producer"


mavis410 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

wc85 posted 7 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Emmabell posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

emberlin posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

wc85 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Henny voted for 12 images [View All] 3 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

emberlin posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

Tonie Streep posted a comment 3 years, 5 months ago

“Suranne Jones needs and accepts all the money from her fans but for the rest totally ignores them . As if they are of a lower class of people just to make her rich. And then she marries a 50 year old man with bad genes who is 70 or dead when the kid is grown up. How selfish can you be? She just became a hooker because of that face.”

wc85 posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

wc85 posted a image 4 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 9 months ago

mtc voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 4 years, 9 months ago

perod voted for 7 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

perod posted 2 images 4 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 9 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 4 years, 11 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago

« Prev12 Next »