Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sunset Carson

Stats

Birth Name: Winifred Maurice Harrison

Born: 12 November 1920 Died: 1 May 1990

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 6"


Sunset Carson Videos



Photos


Tags: Died 1990 (2), Born 1920 (2), American (1), Actor (1), Film Actor (1), Died Aged 69 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Simon & Simon (1981)
Rating:
6.8
79 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
21 Watched
2. Alien Outlaw (1985)
Rating:
3.3
7 want to see
3. Janie (1944)
Rating:
7
5 want to see
Rating:
10
2 want to see
2 want to see




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago