Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sunrise Coigney

Stats

Birth Name: Christina Sunrise Coigney

Age: 47, born 17 September 1972

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mark Ruffalo


Lists

13 votes
Oscars 2011: my best to worst dressed list (27 items)
list by My raimBow
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Sunrise Coigney is an actress, known for In the Cut (2003), Campfire Stories (2001) and Line of Fire (2003). She has been married to Mark Ruffalo since June 11, 2000. They have three children.
Tags: Born 1972 (3), American (2), Actress (2), Blonde (1), Born September 17 (1), Brunette (1), Female (1), Blue Eyes (1), White (1), Pale (1), Born In 1972 (1), Born In September (1), Married (1), September 17 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5.4
181 Watched
Rating:
3.6
7 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.4
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

compcua posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago