Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karenjit Kaur Vohra

Age: 39, born 13 May 1981

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: India

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Daniel Webster


Lists

122 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years ago 5 comments
101 votes
MAY is HOT (41 items)
list by I am M
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
80 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
68 votes
Hottest indian women (15 items)
list by ยฃuยขยกfโ‚ฌr
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 23 comments
51 votes
Most Beautiful Women - My Favorites (152 items)
list by cinephile96
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
29 Watched
Rating:
8.4
21 want to see
Rating:
6.8
18 want to see
Rating:
6.6
13 Watched
5. NOTHING (2012)
Rating:
6
12 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
21 Watched
Rating:
8.4
16 Watched
Rating:
9.3
5 Watched
Rating:
9.3
5 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched