Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yook Sung-jae

Age: 24, born 2 May 1995

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of


Lists

9 votes
Monolids galore! - People with single eyelids (95 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
6 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (male edition) (100 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

View all Sungjae lists

Sungjae Videos

BTOB - WOW MV | Sungjae ver.

26 Views

Added 4 years ago


BTOB - 비밀(Insane) M/V | Sungjae ver.

22 Views

Added 4 years ago



View all Sungjae videos

Photos


K-Pop band BTOB member is Sungjae and Big Byung (Project band)aka Yook Duk.
Tags: Btob (1), Sungjae (1), Yook Sung-jae (1), Korean (1), Yook Sungjae (1), Vocal (1), Btob Sungjae (1), Singer (1), Cube (1), K-pop (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KingSohma posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

BlackRobe rated this 10/10 3 years, 6 months ago