Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sung Joon Choi

Stats

Birth Name: 최성준 / Choi Sung Joon (Choe Seong Jun)

Age: 35, born 8 September 1983

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 0"


Photos


Tags: Born In September (1), Type O (1), EYAGI Entertainment (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Actor (1), Born 1983 (1), Virgo (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7
72 Watched
Rating:
8.6
44 Watched
Rating:
6.8
18 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen