Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Summer Elisabeth Sanders

Age: 47, born 13 October 1972

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Erik Schlopy


Summer Sanders Videos

Start Stories Summer Sanders

55 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Swimming (1), Olympics (1), United States (1), Pool (1), Athlete (1), Swimmer (1), Olympian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Jerry Maguire (1996)
Rating:
6.6
2191 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
34 Watched
Rating:
8.3
6 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago