Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Summer de Snoo

Age: 15, born 9 March 2009

Country of origin: Netherlands

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

6 votes
Too Cute to be true! โ™ฅ (54 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Photos

11 votes
8 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Model and social media influencer who has worked with a number of international brands including Tommy Hilfiger and Guess. She has amassed more than 330,000 followers on her personal Instagram account. [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Pisces (2), Perfect (1), Amazing (1), Sweet (1), Cute (1), Model (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Netherlands (1), Blonde (1), Lovely (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 2009 (1), Born In 2009 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
4
1 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

1. Jinek (2013)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

slrpslrp 1 month ago
slrpslrp voted for 2 images 1 month ago

flatron96 voted for an image 1 month ago

davidtt voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

hcaulfield voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

yogurt magnet voted for an image 2 months ago

pyg4me voted for an image 2 months ago

mistertom voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

hcaulfield 2 months, 3 weeks ago
dafrobisher voted for an image 3 months ago

Kiomy2001 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

yogurt magnet voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

veryberry13 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Kiomy2001 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Kiomy2001 voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

veryberry13 3 months, 3 weeks ago
lr902000 voted for 4 images 4 months ago

lr902000 4 months ago
mistertom voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

mistertom voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

mistertom voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for an image 6 months ago

tiko voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Kiomy2001 voted for 5 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Chris voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

demostr voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Chris voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
hcaulfield voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago
HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 8 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

pyg4me voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago
joshmiller added this to list 8 months, 1 week ago
juh111 9 months ago
elmismodesiemp 9 months, 4 weeks ago
pyg4me voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

pyg4me posted a comment on this image 10 months, 1 week ago

"Very pretty"


hcaulfield voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

oathofblood 10 months, 2 weeks ago
unclebuck77 voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

yogurt magnet voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 Next »