Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ไฝ•็ฉ—

Age: 34, born 23 September 1989

Country of origin: China

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

225 votes
Chinese Beauty*Updated* (64 items)
list by lydia
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 47 comments
210 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 10 comments
121 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 13 comments
114 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 10 comments

View all Sui He lists

Sui He Videos

Sui He (Model) - Vogue Italia Interview

260 Views

Added 11 years ago


Sui He - Karl Lagerfeld Fall 2012

193 Views

Added 11 years ago



View all Sui He videos

Photos

24 votes
24 votes
24 votes
19 votes
15 votes

Chinese model and actress. She was the first East Asian model to open a Ralph Lauren runway show and the second model of Chinese descent to walk in the Victoria's Secret Fashion Show. Sui He also appeared on the cover of W magazine as a relative unknown.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
145 Watched
Rating:
8.5
79 Watched
Rating:
8.6
37 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
5 Watched
Rating:
4
3 Watched




Update feed

Tallyhawk 4 days, 7 hours ago
selsun voted for 4 images 4 days, 8 hours ago

Puron voted for 6 images [View All] 4 days, 22 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 5 days, 8 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

kyleslittlewor added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Chinese Beauty*Updated* (64 person items)

"Birth Name: ไฝ•็ฉ— Age: 24, born 23 September 1989 Height: 5' 10" Relationship Status: In a relationship"


Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

powerking14 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

blackswan998 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Beauty of Brown Eyes (160 person items)
Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lr902000 voted for 12 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

elister voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 months ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

pppddd 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 5 months ago

Kendraatje posted 12 images [View All] 5 months ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 7 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 19 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Casting the Net Part V (32 beauty items)
Kendraatje posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »