Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stuart Gillard

Stats

Birth Name: Stuart Thomas Gillard

Age: 72, born 28 April 1950

Country of origin: Canada

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Marilyn Majerczyk


Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2072 Watched
2. One Tree Hill (2003)
Rating:
6.8
926 Watched
3. 90210 (2008)
Rating:
6.1
516 Watched
Rating:
7.1
241 Watched
5. Ringer (2011)
Rating:
7.1
180 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.6
478 Watched
2. Rocketman (1997)
Rating:
5.4
68 Watched
3. Avalon High (2010)
Rating:
5.3
59 Watched
Rating:
4
31 Watched
Rating:
4.5
24 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Three's Company (1977)
Rating:
6.7
326 Watched
Rating:
6.9
141 Watched
3. Eight Is Enough (1977)
Rating:
6.3
57 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
0 want to see




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.6
478 Watched
Rating:
4.5
24 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
6
2 want to see
Rating:
4
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
58 Watched
Rating:
6.2
24 Watched
Rating:
8
7 Watched
4. Draw! (1984)
Rating:
10
2 want to see
5. Threshold (1981)
Rating:
6
2 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.7
15 Watched
0 want to see