Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Stoyadinovich

Age: 36, born 15 June 1986

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

116 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
89 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2013 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (93 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 48 comments
67 votes
Purple Haired (18 items)
list by Keep Smiling
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
29 votes
Current crushes (14 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

View all Stoya lists

Photos

5 votes
5 votes

Tags: American (8), Hot (5), Beautiful (5), Brunette (4), Pale Skin (3), Born 1986 (3), Serbian (3), Gorgeous (3), Goth (3), Pale (2), Breathtaking (2), 1986 (2), Petite (2), Female (2), Staggering (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
713 Watched
2. NOTHING (2009)
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
Rating:
4.8
7 Watched
Rating:
8.3
5 Watched
Rating:
8
4 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1088 Watched
Rating:
7.7
9 Watched
4. AVN Awards 2014 (2014)
Rating:
9.3
4 Watched
5. The Sex Awards (2014)
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched




Books

0 want this




Update feed

emilybowen 2 days, 1 hour ago
Quattroporte 4 days, 16 hours ago
trixxium added this to a list 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Fit actresses or celebrities (35 person items)

"Movie : A.I. Rising"


Kyle Ellis 1 month ago
a2thec 1 month, 1 week ago
Sanpellegrino 2 months, 3 weeks ago
jerryspring 3 months, 3 weeks ago
jameshowlettjr 5 months ago
mrdesiro 8 months ago
Amรฉlia 9 months, 1 week ago
Helldiv3r 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Helldiv3r posted a image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

paysdumonde 11 months, 2 weeks ago
portofino 11 months, 3 weeks ago
mafieuse 11 months, 3 weeks ago
BlackMcLovin 1 year ago
kendall 1 year, 1 month ago
hellboykarl 1 year, 2 months ago
bloodmoon 1 year, 2 months ago
hollywood2021 1 year, 3 months ago
chuuut 1 year, 3 months ago
chats 1 year, 4 months ago
beautiful2021 1 year, 4 months ago
paparazzis 1 year, 5 months ago
bombay 1 year, 5 months ago
topsecret2021 1 year, 5 months ago
sexystring 1 year, 5 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 5 months ago
audigier1958 1 year, 6 months ago
pazzioni 1 year, 6 months ago
1963 1 year, 6 months ago
californie 1 year, 7 months ago
beachparty 1 year, 7 months ago
girlsofmxgp 1 year, 7 months ago
top5000 1 year, 7 months ago
Vanja added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Serbian girls/women 100+ (178 person items)
texan 1 year, 9 months ago