Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stormi Bree Henley

Age: 30, born 6 December 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

41 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1244 items)
list by Edu
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
34 votes
very special girls (490 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1345 items)
list by logymw
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#1) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Gorgeous Singers (205 items)
list by logymw
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Stormi Henley Videos

Stormi Henley Audition: American Idol 10

75 Views

Added 5 years ago


A Day in the Life of Miss Teen USA

65 Views

Added 5 years ago


Stormi Henley find my way back home cover

55 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Born Stormi Bree Henley June 12, 1990 (age 25) Crossville, Tennessee, U.S. Occupation Singer, model Hair color Brown Eye color Blue Major competition(s) Miss Tennessee Teen USA 2009(Winner) Miss Teen USA 2009(Winner) Stormi Bree Henley (born June 12, 1990) is an American actress, singer, model and beauty queen best known for her Miss Teen USA 2009 title. ... (more)
Tags: Miss Teen USA (1), Perfect Chest (1), Ms Teen (1), #1 (1), 5-18 (1), 5+ (1), Fantastic Legs (1), Sultry Eyes (1), Chesty (1), Phenomenal (1), Perfection (1), As Good As It Gets (1), Beauty Queen (1), Brunette (1), United States (1), Singer (1), Actress (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
4.5
5 Watched
2. Midland (2015)
0 want to see




TV

1. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5.1
876 Watched
Rating:
7.6
333 Watched




Update feed

lovechopard rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
nevenuff voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Savanna White rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Elle posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
topcollection rated this 10/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 9 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

bmac rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
bmac voted for 55 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

bigfan82 voted for 4 images 11 months ago

texan rated this 10/10 1 year ago
francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Razorback rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
donpa voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Sagittarius (268 person items)
sonambulo rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
gohogs voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
cos4960 posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Botzu voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Botzu rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
mept rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Edu added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
apo55a rated this 5/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Georgini voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Elle posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Elle posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Elle posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Elle posted 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
DuckNation voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

logymw added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1345 person items)
logymw added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Gorgeous Singers (205 person items)

« Prev12 3 4 Next »