Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stephanie Deborah Nelson

Age: 33, born 21 September 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

6 votes
Kids' Choice Awards 2018 (54 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 10 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Green Eyes (1), American (1), Actress (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
845 Watched
Rating:
6.4
313 Watched
Rating:
7.3
88 Watched
Rating:
7.5
58 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Mr. Roosevelt (2017)
Rating:
6
8 Watched
2. The Mad Ones (2017)
0 want to see
3. Let's Do It (2015)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dasleandro voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for 2 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 10 months ago
Kids' Choice Awards 2018 (54 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 10 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 4 images 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago