Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Steven Wright

Stats

Birth Name: Steven Alexander Wright

Age: 68, born 6 December 1955

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

48 votes
The Simpsons' Special Guests (407 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 15 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
21 votes
Favorite Celebrities (Dead or Alive) (764 items)
list by cekadidas
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
20 votes
Directed by Quentin Tarantino (66 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 14 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
18 votes
Funny...Comedians Funniest mothersuckers (190 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
18 votes
People Living or Dead I Want to Meet (136 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Photos


Steven Wright was born on December 6, 1955 in Cambridge, Massachusetts, USA as Steven Alexander Wright. He is an actor and producer, known for Natural Born Killers (1994), Reservoir Dogs (1992) and So I Married an Axe Murderer (1993).
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5812 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
3. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1140 Watched
Rating:
7.5
671 Watched
Rating:
6.7
627 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Reservoir Dogs (1992)
Rating:
8.1
4649 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2379 Watched
Rating:
4.9
1151 Watched
Rating:
7.1
784 Watched
5. Son of the Mask (2005)
Rating:
2.5
572 Watched




Music

Rating:
7.2
4 own
Rating:
8.5
0 want this
1 own




Movies written by

Rating:
6.4
33 Watched
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
41 Watched
Rating:
8.7
3 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Update feed

Leo added this to a list 7 months ago
Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Agent Kermit D. Fonz posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

cekadidas added this to a list 4 years, 12 months ago
PCA added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
Comediantes/comedians. (66 funny items)
Dj Levels added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
vondread added this to a list 7 years ago