Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Steven R. McQueen

Age: 35, born 13 July 1988

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 66 comments
245 votes
Proof God is Female *updated 3/3/2013 (117 items)
list by tersanay
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 68 comments
135 votes
Halloween Celebrates Costumes 2011 *NEW* (88 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 24 comments
119 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 25 comments
114 votes
They could be family | last updated 05/11. (33 items)
list by Surey
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 19 comments

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Steven R. McQueen (born Steven Chadwick McQueen; July 13, 1988) is an American actor, best known for his role as Jeremy Gilbert in The CW show The Vampire Diaries and his recurring role as Kyle Hunter in the drama series Everwood. McQueen uses the name 'Steven R. McQueen', professionally, the 'R' referring to his stepfather's surname of Robitaille.
Tags: Actor (26), Hot (9), Cute (7), Vampire Diaries (6), Amazing (5), American (5), Male (5), Handsome (4), Charming (4), Sweet (3), Fabulous (3), Wonderful (3), Adorable (3), Talented (3), Intelligent (3), Gorgeous (3), Attractive (3), Magnificent (3), Splendid (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1771 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1600 Watched
3. Without a Trace (2002)
Rating:
6.7
510 Watched
4. Everwood (2002)
Rating:
6.3
424 Watched
Rating:
7.7
118 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Piranha 3D (2010)
Rating:
5.3
784 Watched
2. Minutemen (2008)
Rating:
5.3
82 Watched
3. Stories USA (2007)
Rating:
4.6
8 want to see
Rating:
5.5
7 Watched
Rating:
6
7 Watched




Update feed

viasera added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
male (20 beauty items)
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Steven Chadwick McQueenAmerican Actor & Model• Scottish;• English;• German;• Scots-Irish/Northern Irish;• Cornish;• Dutch;• Welsh;• Filipino/Kapampangan/Waray;• Spanish/Catalan;• Basque;• Chinese; "


darthjoker12 added this to a list 3 years ago
Batman: Casting Choices (147 movies items)
angy91 voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
angy91 voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

smithger added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Most promising Actors (45 person items)
Arizona posted a image 5 years, 8 months ago

LorrieSalvatore voted for an image 5 years, 9 months ago

Eli Graminova posted 8 images [View All] 5 years, 9 months ago

onlycelebs added this to a list 6 years, 9 months ago
Arkham: Tales Of The Dark Knight (NEW BATMAN SHOW) (10 person items)

"Steven R. McQueen as Bruce Wayne/Batman"


byskylar voted for an image 7 years ago

Evy added this to a list 7 years, 10 months ago
Interesting Men I Love (74 person items)
matt added this to a list 7 years, 10 months ago
Most beautiful men on earth (200 beauty items)
Rachel added this to a list 8 years, 1 month ago
Rachel added this to a list 8 years, 1 month ago
Sexiest Men (664 person items)