Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Steven Chevrin

Age: 27, born 27 January 1993

Country of origin: France

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

163 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 14 comments
27 votes
Top Male Model (279 items)
list by silviu
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
15 votes
born in year 1993 (208 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 8 months ago
11 votes
The Ultimate List of The Most Gorgeous Guys (91 items)
list by Zara
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
Mario Testino’s Towel Series (97 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years ago 1 comment

Steven Chevrin Videos

Battle Maison Kitsuné Spring Summer 2012

64 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

French model Steven Chevrin has been modelling since January 2012 after being scouted on the street in Paris. He's also popular on Instagram with over 750,000 followers.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

allezlafrance rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
darkberry posted 22 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

katielouise18 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

IsBaltazarToscano rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
smolsnail rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Milena added this to a list 2 years ago
Surey rated this 9/10 2 years, 12 months ago
ladyciel rated this 10/10 3 years, 4 months ago
rjack217 rated this 9/10 3 years, 5 months ago
FreeSpirited added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Hot Models (80 person items)
princessdoroth rated this 10/10 3 years, 6 months ago
Dawn Christina Stevens rated this 9/10 3 years, 6 months ago
Sunny⋆ added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
matt posted 13 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

matt posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

matt posted 4 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

matt voted for 20 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

matt voted for 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago