Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Steven Barton

Stats

Birth Name: Stephen Louis Barton

Age: 49, born 27 June 1972

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Photos


Description: Steven Barton was born on June 27, 1972 in Brooklyn, New York, USA as Stephen Louis Barton. He is a producer, known for Pesadilla en Elm Street: Desde dentro (2010), Zombieworld (2015) and The Eyes of the Panther (2007). Uncle Creepy ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
218 Watched
2. Hatchet II (2012)
Rating:
5.8
103 Watched
3. Area 51 (2015)
Rating:
3.9
51 Watched
4. Chillerama (2011)
Rating:
6
36 Watched
5. Doc of the Dead (2014)
Rating:
7.3
18 Watched