Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Steve Holmes

Stats

Birth Name: Cristof Cristian

Age: 57, born 23 March 1961

Country of origin: Romania

Currently Residing In: Germany


Photos


Tags: Romanian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
21 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen