Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Steve Cardenas

Stats

Birth Name: Stephen Antonio Cardenas

Age: 46, born 29 May 1974

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
745 Watched
Rating:
5.1
134 Watched
Rating:
5.9
106 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



Update feed

Farah Luna posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago