Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ๆˆš่–‡

Age: 37, born 26 October 1984

Country of origin: China

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

21 votes
Asian Delight (165 items)
list by clovia
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Chinese (1), Asian (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
4
12 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
3. Coming Back (2011)
Rating:
6
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
1 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

xijinping 1 year ago
saratr96 posted 56 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

dougcampbell 1 year, 11 months ago
Botzu voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

sara posted 24 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Battleax 2 years, 9 months ago
carnamau 3 years, 10 months ago
mavis410 4 years, 3 months ago
clovia added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Asian Delight (165 beauty items)
clovia 4 years, 4 months ago
latinclam 5 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 5 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 27 images [View All] 5 years, 2 months ago

sara 5 years, 3 months ago
sara posted 81 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago