Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stephnie Carmel Weir

Age: 52, born 28 November 1967

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Robert Dassie


Lists

23 votes
Babes of CBS 2018-19 TV Season (71 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
11 votes
The Funniest Female Comedians of All Time (104 items)
list by A.M.A
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
My fave fictional characters (23 items)
list by Lex
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Actress (1), King Of The Hill (1), Comedienne (1), Born 1967 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Dot (1), Born In Texas (1), MadTV (1), Funny Bone (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Weeds (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1207 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1379 Watched
3. Modern Family (2009)
Rating:
7.7
1077 Watched
4. Castle (2009)
Rating:
7.7
732 Watched
5. Joey (2004)
Rating:
4.9
734 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
1813 Watched
2. Fist Fight (2017)
Rating:
4.8
87 Watched
Rating:
5.6
20 Watched
Rating:
7.2
6 want to see
5. Too Much Flesh (2001)
Rating:
5.7
4 want to see




TV written by

Rating:
5.3
29 Watched
2. MADtv (1995)
Rating:
6.5
22 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago